Matcher MTV 2
Antal: 30
Fr 2015-07-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F09-1 | 10:30 | Laihian Luja 06/07 - FC Sport-j | 2-0 | MTV 2 | ||
713 | P09-1 | 11:15 | FC Komu Yellow - BK-48 Gul | 3-1 | MTV 2 | ||
232 | P11-2 | 12:45 | FS Metta - Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 1-3 | MTV 2 | ||
658 | P10-5 | 13:30 | FC Raahe Mustat - FS Metta | 0-2 | MTV 2 | ||
643 | P10-2 | 14:15 | VPS 1924 - EuPa 05 Valkoinen | 2-1 | MTV 2 | ||
668 | P10-6 | 15:00 | Laihian Luja - VPS P05 | 0-2 | MTV 2 | ||
5 | F09-1 | 15:45 | Laihian Luja 06/07 - BK-48 | 0-2 | MTV 2 | ||
229 | P11-1 | 16:30 | Malax IF P04/05 - HauPa P04 | 0-10 | MTV 2 | ||
7 | F09-1 | 17:15 | SeMi Sininen - I-JBK | 1-1 | MTV 2 | ||
777 | P09-2 | 18:00 | OLS Hollanti Keltainen - Laihian Luja Leijonat | 0-3 | MTV 2 |
Lö 2015-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
544 | F10-2 | 09:00 | FC Sport-j Valkoinen - RaKe T05 | 0-1 | MTV 2 | ||
669 | P10-6 | 09:45 | FC Kuffen Vit - FC Ulvila | 6-4 | MTV 2 | ||
663 | P10-5 | 10:30 | FC Raahe Mustat - FC Kuffen Blå | 4-0 | MTV 2 | ||
725 | P09-1 | 11:15 | FS Metta/2006 - OLS Hollanti Sininen | 2-0 | MTV 2 | ||
784 | P09-2 | 12:00 | Solf IK - VPS-j Raita | 3-2 | MTV 2 | ||
731 | P09-1 | 14:15 | BK-48 Gul - FS Metta/2006 | 1-4 | MTV 2 | ||
789 | P09-2 | 15:00 | FS Metta - Solf IK | 4-0 | MTV 2 | ||
30 | F09-1 | 15:45 | IF Kvarken - FC Kuffen | 1-2 | MTV 2 | ||
735 | P09-1 | 16:30 | OLS Hollanti Sininen - Malax IF Mix 06 | 3-0 | MTV 2 | ||
704 | P10-19 | 17:15 | FC Raahe Punainen - FC Kuffen Blå | 1-4 | MTV 2 | 23-25 | |
457 | F11-18 | 18:00 | Pallokissat 04 punainen - HauPa Keltainen | 1-0 | MTV 2 | 14-18 |
Sö 2015-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
705 | P10-19 | 09:00 | FC Kemi P05 - FC Raahe Punainen | 3-0 | MTV 2 | 23-25 | |
438 | F11 | 09:45 | TuNL T04/05 Sininen - EuPa T04 | 2-1 | MTV 2 | 5-8 | |
284 | P11 | 10:30 | FC Kiisto Vihreä - KiuPa | 2-0 | MTV 2 | 13-14 | |
742 | P09-1 | 11:15 | Sundom IF - VPS-j Valkoinen | 0-1 | MTV 2 | ||
806 | P09-2 | 12:00 | Laihian Luja Leijonat - VIFK P06 | 1-0 | MTV 2 | ||
680 | P10 | 12:45 | Sundom IF - JDFS Alberts | 1-0 | MTV 2 | FINAL | |
813 | P09-2 | 13:30 | Solf IK - BK-48 Blå | 0-3 | MTV 2 | ||
693 | P10 | 14:15 | FS Metta/Riga - VPS 1924 | 6-4 | MTV 2 | 11-12 | |
25 | F09-1 | 15:00 | SeMi Sininen - Sundom IF F06 | 4-0 | MTV 2 |